1. Vorsitzender
Rolf Lein

mobil: 0174 - 6223116
mail: handwerk-chemnitz@t-online.de


2. Vorsitzender / Spielkoordination /
Schiedsrichterobmann
Ronny Weigel
mobil: 0176 - 81199559
mail: ronny_weigel@arcor.de

Schatzmeister / Datenschutzbeauftragter
Jens Fischer

mobil: 0171 - 5165359
mail: handwerk-chemnitz@t-online.de


Verantwortlich für Sponsoring /Marketing
Sascha Nestorovski

mobil: 0179 - 7418090
mail: handwerk-chemnitz@t-online.de


Jugendleiter kommisarisch
André Grahnert

mobil: 0152 - 09684019
mail: handwerk-chemnitz@t-online.de


Verantwortlicher Kleinfeld
(G - D)
Uwe Schreiter
mobil: 0178 - 5612807
Mail: sghandwerk-uwe@t-online.de


Passwesen
Isabel Hippe

mobil: 0157 - 83377775




Trainer
1. Männermannschaft - Landesliga
André Stöhr
mobil: 0162 - 7374566


Co Trainer
1. Männermannschaft

Ringo Delling
mobil: 0162 - 4115067


ML
1. Männermannschaft

Bert Hartmann
mobil: 0173 - 5604408





Torwarttrainer
Andreas Lecker





Trainer
2. Männermannschaft - Kreisoberliga

Andreas Tannhäuser
mobil: 0176-43151623


Co Trainer
2. Männermannschaft

mobil:


ML
2. Männermannschaft
Maik Schramm
mobil:





Trainer
3. Männermannschaft - SpG CSV / SGH 3
Joachim Heiligenschmidt
mobil:


Co Trainer
3. Männermannschaft - SpG CSV / SGH 3

mobil:


ML
3. Männermannschaft - SpG CSV / SGH 3

mobil:





Teamleiter Senioren
Jörg Illing
mobil: 0177 - 9690724





Trainer
Frauenmannschaft


mobil:


ML / Co Trainer
Frauenmannschaft
Anthony Scholz
mobil: 0152 - 04429544





Trainer U19 (A) - Landesklasse
André Schüppel
mobil: 0178 - 6534188


Co Trainer U19 (A)
Marc Donat
mobil:


ML U19 (A)
Frank Vogel
mobil:





Trainer U17 (B1) - Landesklasse
Michael Baumann
mobil: 0157 - 84994695


Co Trainer U17 (B1)
Gerd Buß

mobil: 0173 - 2022951


Co Trainer U17 (B1)
Marcus Rauschenbach

mobil:


ML U17 (B1)
Olaf Poley
mobil: 0178 - 8441414
mail: okp1@gmx.de





Trainer B2
SpG Arche / SGH 2
Andreas Bellmann (Arche)
mobil: 0174 - 7787776





Trainer C - Landesklasse
Jens Rodigast (CSV)
mobil: 0177 - 8554930
mail: csv48laube@googlemail.com


Co Trainer C
Mike Kaufmann (CSV)
mobil:


Co Trainer C
Louis Kaufmann
mobil:


ML C
Evelyn Rodigast (CSV)
mobil:





Trainer D1 - Landesklasse
Thomas Börner
mobil: 0172 - 8101780


Co Trainer D1
Heiko Scholz
mobil:





Trainer D2
Michael Schmidt
mobil: 0171 - 1884054


Co Trainer D2
Lisa Graubner (CSV)
mobil:





Trainer D3
Uwe Schreiter
mobil: 0178 - 5612807
Mail: sghandwerk-uwe@t-online.de


Co Trainer D3
Sue Hippe
mobil:





Trainer E1
Rene Hofmann
mobil: 0178 - 7560897


Co Trainer E1
Ronny Wolf
mobil:





Trainer E2
Jens Bräuer
mobil: 0162 - 7149162


Co Trainer E2
Nico Lehmann
mobil: 0151 - 29159480





Trainer E3 / CSV 2
Andreas Petzoldt
mobil: 0170 - 7345089


Co Trainer E3 / CSV 2
Andreas Martin
mobil: 0174 - 6646740





Trainer E4
Karsten Riedel
mobil: 0151 - 58142144


Co Trainer E4
Björn Sturmhöfel
mobil:





Trainer F1
Felix Sachse
mobil: 0173 - 9512195


Co Trainer F1
Matthias Friedrich
mobil: 0173 - 3589841





Trainer F2
Ingo Lange

mobil: 0151 - 11186278


Co Trainer F2
Thomas Glöß
mobil: 0173 - 5352307





ML G
Jörg Mittenzwey
mobil: 0176 - 71281116


Trainer G
Thomas Uhl
mobil:


Co Trainer G
Oliver Jentsch
mobil: