Platzbelegung 20 – 21





Stand:
16.09.2020














Datum Anstoß Platz Was Liga Wer
















Sa 19.09.2020 9:00 Uhr KR PSP LKL D1 SG HW Rabenstein
- FC Stollberg



10:30 Uhr KR PSP LKL B SG HW Rabenstein
- FSV Zwickau 2



13:00 Uhr KR PSP 1. KKL AH SG HW Rabenstein
- Spg. ESV Lok / CPSV



15:00 Uhr KR FSP LKL C SG HW Rabenstein
- SG HW Rabenstein













So 20.09.2020 10:30 Uhr KR PSP LL A SG HW Rabenstein
- VfL Pirna-Copitz



15:00 Uhr KR PSP KOL 2.M SG HW Rabenstein
- VfB Fortuna Chemnitz 2













Sa 26.09.2020 9:15 Uhr KR PSP 1. KKL E2 SG HW Rabenstein
- Chemnitzer FC U10



9:30 – 11 Uhr RPK FSP 1. KL F1 SG HW Rabenstein
- Stollberg



10:30 Uhr KR PSP LKL B SG HW Rabenstein
- VfB Empor Glauchau



12:45 Uhr KR PSP 1. KKL E3 SG HW Rabenstein
- FV BW Röhrsdorf



14:00 Uhr KR PSP 1. KKL D4 SG HW Rabenstein
- FSV GW Klaffenbach 1













Die 29.09.2020 17:30 Uhr KR Pokal LKL D1 SG HW Rabenstein
- Aue













Sa 03.10.2020 9:15 Uhr RPK PSP 1. KL F1 SG HW Rabenstein
- FV BW Röhrsdorf 2



9:15 Uhr KR PSP 1. KKL E1 SG HW Rabenstein
- SpVgg. BW Chemnitz 1



10:30 Uhr RPK PSP 1. KL F2 SG HW Rabenstein
- FV BW Röhrsdorf 1



10:30 Uhr KR PSP 1. KL D2 SG HW Rabenstein
- TSV IFA Chemnitz 1



12:00 Uhr KR PSP 1. KKL D3 SG HW Rabenstein
- SG HW Rabenstein 4













So 04.10.2020 11:00 Uhr KR PSP LKL Fr SG HW Rabenstein
- 1. FC Rodewisch



14:00 Uhr RPG PSP LL 1.M SG HW Rabenstein
- Großenhainer FV 90













Sa 10.10.2020 9:15 Uhr RPK PSP 1. KL F3 SG HW Rabenstein
- ESV Lok Chemnitz 1



9:15 Uhr RPK PSP 1. KKL E2 SG HW Rabenstein
- SpG Neukirchen 3 /Adorf



10:30 Uhr KR PSP LKL B SG HW Rabenstein
- 1. FC Wacker Plauen



12:45 Uhr KR PSP 1. KKL E3 SG HW Rabenstein
- SSV Textima Chemnitz













So 11.10.2020 9:00 Uhr KR PSP LKL C SG HW Rabenstein
- VfB Fortuna Chemnitz 2



11:00 Uhr KR PSP LL A SG HW Rabenstein
- BSG Stahl Riesa













Fr 16.10.2020 12 – 18 Uhr KR


Fußballcamp
Jörg Mittenzwey













Sa 17.10.2020 9 – 18 Uhr KR


Fußballcamp
Jörg Mittenzwey



13:00 Uhr KR PSP 1. KKL AH SG HW Rabenstein
- VfL Chemnitz Ü35













So 18.10.2020 9 – 18 Uhr KR


Fußballcamp
Jörg Mittenzwey



10:30 Uhr KR PSP LKL C SG HW Rabenstein
- FSV Motor Marienberg



12:45 Uhr KR PSP LKL Fr SG HW Rabenstein
- Ebersbrunner SV



15:00 Uhr KR PSP KOL 2.M SG HW Rabenstein
- Spvgg. BW Chemnitz













Sa 24.10.2020 10:30 Uhr KR FSP LKL B SG HW Rabenstein
- FC Stollberg













So 25.10.2020 14:00 Uhr RPG PSP LL 1.M SG HW Rabenstein
- LSV Neustadt/Spree













So 01.11.2020 12:45 Uhr KR PSP LKL Fr SG HW Rabenstein
- FC Erzgebirge Aue 2



15:00 Uhr KR PSP KOL 2.M SG HW Rabenstein
- SV Adorf













Sa 07.11.2020 9:15 Uhr KR PSP 1. KKL E1 SG HW Rabenstein
- SV Eiche Reichenbrand



10:30 Uhr KR PSP LKL D1 SG HW Rabenstein
- SV Hartenstein-Zschocken



11:45 Uhr KR PSP 1. KKL D2 SG HW Rabenstein
- USG Chemnitz



13:15 Uhr KR PSP 1. KKL D3 SG HW Rabenstein
- SG Adelsberg 2



14:45 Uhr KR PSP 1. KKL D4 SG HW Rabenstein
- TSV IFA Chemnitz 2













So 08.11.2020 10:30 Uhr KR PSP LL A SG HW Rabenstein
- 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig



14:00 Uhr KR PSP LL 1.M SG HW Rabenstein
- SV Motor Wilsdruff













Sa 14.11.2020 9:15 Uhr KR PSP 1. KKL E2 SG HW Rabenstein
- SpVgg. BW Chemnitz 2



10:30 Uhr KR PSP LKL B SG HW Rabenstein
- SpG Marienberg/Gornau



12:45 Uhr KR PSP LKL E3 SG HW Rabenstein
- Chemnitzer Polizei SV



14:00 Uhr KR PSP 1. KKL AH SG HW Rabenstein
- TSV Germania Chemnitz 08













So 15.11.2020 11:00 Uhr KR PSP LKL C SG HW Rabenstein
- FC Concordia Schneeberg



12:45 Uhr KR PSP LKL Fr SG HW Rabenstein
SV Eiche Reichenbrand



15:00 Uhr KR PSP KOL 2.M SG HW Rabenstein
- VfL Chemnitz













Sa 21.11.2020 10:30 Uhr KR PSP LKL D1 SG HW Rabenstein
- FSV Motor Marienberg



11:45 Uhr KR PSP 1. KL D2 SG HW Rabenstein
- VfB Fortuna Chemnitz 3



13:15 Uhr KR PSP 1. KKL D3 SG HW Rabenstein
- VfL Chemnitz



14:45 Uhr KR PSP 1. KKL D4 SG HW Rabenstein
- BSC Rapid Chemnitz 1













So 22.11.2020 11:00 Uhr KR PSP LL A SG HW Rabenstein
- FC Eilenburg



14:00 Uhr KR PSP LL 1.M SG HW Rabenstein
- FSV 1990 Neusalza-Spremberg













Sa 28.11.2020 10:30 Uhr KR PSP LKL B SG HW Rabenstein
- Reichenbacher FC



13:00 Uhr KR PSP 1. KKL AH SG HW Rabenstein
- SV Eiche Reichenbrand













So 29.11.2020 10:30 Uhr KR PSP LKL C SG HW Rabenstein
- SpG VfL Chemnitz/ Vikt.Einsiedel



14:00 Uhr KR PSP KOL 2.M SG HW Rabenstein
- SG Neukirchen / E.













Sa 05.12.2020 10:30 Uhr KR PSP LKL D1 SG HW Rabenstein
- FC Wacker 90 Wittgensdorf













So 06.12.2020 10:30 Uhr KR PSP LL A SG HW Rabenstein
- VfB Auerbach



13:30 Uhr KR PSP LL 1.M SG HW Rabenstein
- SG Dresden Striesen













So 13.12.2020 10:30 Uhr KR PSP LKL C SG HW Rabenstein
- 1. FC Wacker Plauen



14:00 Uhr KR PSP KOL 2.M SG HW Rabenstein
- FC Wacker 90 Wittgensdorf













So 20.12.2020 13:00 Uhr KR PSP LL 1.M SG HW Rabenstein
-VfB Empor Glauchau