Die Ansetzungen der letzten Tage anzeigen.
 Datum   Uhrzeit   Team   Heim   Gast   Ergebnis 
 15.09.2019   10:30   A-Jun   SG Rabenstein   vs.   Wacker Plauen   6 : 0 
 15.09.2019   10:30   C-Jun   FSV Limbach-O.   vs.   SG Rabenstein   1 : 2 
 15.09.2019   12:45   Frauen   SG Rabenstein   vs.   1. FFC Chemnitz   4 : 4 
 15.09.2019   15:00   3. Männer   SG Rabenstein III   vs.   FSV Klaffenbach II   1 : 1 
 16.09.2019   18:00   B2-Jun   SpG Röhrsdorf   vs.   SG Rabenstein II   7 : 3 
 21.09.2019   09:15   E1-Jun   SG Rabenstein   vs.   SV Reichenbrand    
 21.09.2019   09:15   E4-Jun   ESV Lok Chemnitz III   vs.   SG Rabenstein IV    
 21.09.2019   09:15   F1-Jun   SG Rabenstein   vs.   VfB Chemnitz    
 21.09.2019   10:00   B1-Jun   SV Merkur Oelsnitz   vs.   SG Rabenstein    
 21.09.2019   10:30   D1-Jun   SG Rabenstein   vs.   VfB Auerbach 06    
 21.09.2019   10:30   E2-Jun   Spielfrei      SG Rabenstein II    
 21.09.2019   10:30   F2-Jun   SG Rabenstein II   vs.   Grüna-Mittelbach    
 21.09.2019   11:45   E3-Jun   ESV Lok Chemnitz II   vs.   SG Rabenstein III    
 21.09.2019   12:00   D3-Jun   SG Rabenstein III   vs.   SF Chemnitz-Süd    
 21.09.2019   13:15   Alte Herren   SG Rabenstein   vs.   Rapid Chemnitz    
 21.09.2019   15:00   B2-Jun   SG Rabenstein II   vs.   SF Chemnitz-Süd    

Die Ansetzungen der nächsten Tage anzeigen.
 Datum   Uhrzeit   Team   Heim   Gast   
 22.09.2019   10:30   A-Jun   FC Schneeberg   vs.   SG Rabenstein   
 22.09.2019   10:30   D2-Jun   SG Rabenstein II   vs.   TSV IFA Chemnitz   
 22.09.2019   12:00   Frauen   ESV Thum-Herold   vs.   SG Rabenstein   
 22.09.2019   14:00   2. Männer   VTB Chemnitz   vs.   SG Rabenstein II   
 22.09.2019   15:00   1. Männer   Handwerk Rabenstein   vs.   FSV Budissa Bautzen   
 22.09.2019   15:00   3. Männer   Textima Chemnitz   vs.   SG Rabenstein III   
 28.09.2019   09:15   E3-Jun   SG Rabenstein III   vs.   FSV Klaffenbach   
 28.09.2019   09:30   F1-Jun   ESV Lok Chemnitz   vs.   SG Rabenstein   
 28.09.2019   10:00   F2-Jun   SG Neukirchen   vs.   SG Rabenstein II   
 28.09.2019   10:30   B1-Jun   SG Rabenstein   vs.   FC Schneeberg   
 28.09.2019   10:30   D1-Jun   Erzgebirge Aue II   vs.   SG Rabenstein   
 28.09.2019   10:30   E2-Jun   VTB Chemnitz   vs.   SG Rabenstein II   
 28.09.2019   11:00   D2-Jun   Grüna-Mittelbach   vs.   SG Rabenstein II   
 28.09.2019   11:00   D3-Jun   SpG Wittgensdorf II   vs.   SG Rabenstein III   
 28.09.2019   12:00   E1-Jun   SG Neukirchen   vs.   SG Rabenstein   
 28.09.2019   12:30   B2-Jun   SpG Adelsberg II   vs.   SG Rabenstein II   
 28.09.2019   12:45   E4-Jun   SG Rabenstein IV   vs.   VfB Chemnitz II   
 28.09.2019   13:00   AH Pokal   SG Adelsberg   vs.   SG Rabenstein   
 28.09.2019   14:00   2. Männer   SG Rabenstein II   vs.   VfL Chemnitz   
 28.09.2019   15:00   1. Männer   Kickers Markkleeberg   vs.   Handwerk Rabenstein