Datum   Uhrzeit   Team   Heim   Gast   Ergebnis 
 30.08.2020   15:00    MÄN Pokal   HFC Colditz   vs.   SG Rabenstein   8 : 6 
 04.09.2020   17:00   F2-Jun   Chemnitz-Süd   vs.   SG Rabenstein II   0 : 1 
 06.09.2020   10:30   A-Jun   SG Rabenstein   vs.   Dresden Laubegast   2 : 0 
 06.09.2020   15:00   1. Männer   Handwerk Rabenstein   vs.   Einheit Kamenz   0 : 5 
 12.09.2020   09:15   E1-Jun   SG Rabenstein   vs.   SG Neukirchen II   21 : 0 
 12.09.2020   09:15   F1-Jun   SG Rabenstein   vs.   VfB Chemnitz III   1 : 0 
 12.09.2020   10:30   C-Pokal   SpG Wilsdruff   vs.   SG Rabenstein   1 : 9 
 12.09.2020   10:30   D2-Jun   SG Rabenstein II   vs.   SG Neukirchen   1 : 2 
 12.09.2020   11:00   E3-Jun   SpG Wittgensdorf II   vs.   SG Rabenstein III   9 : 6 
 12.09.2020   12:00   D3-Jun   SG Rabenstein III   vs.   Textima Chemnitz   1 : 2 
 12.09.2020   13:00   B-Pokal   SV Frankenberg   vs.   SG Rabenstein   6 : 3 
 12.09.2020   14:00   D4-Jun   SG Rabenstein IV   vs.   SpVgg Chemnitz   4 : 2 
 13.09.2020   09:15   E2-Jun   VTB Chemnitz II   vs.   SG Rabenstein II   1 : 6 
 13.09.2020   10:30   A-Jun   ESV Lok Zwickau   vs.   SG Rabenstein   5 : 1 
 13.09.2020   12:45   Frauen   SG Rabenstein   vs.   SG Jößnitz   1 : 6 
 13.09.2020   13:30   2. Männer   SG Adelsberg   vs.   SG Rabenstein II   0 : 1 
 17.09.2020   17:30   F3-Jun   VfB Chemnitz   vs.   SG Rabenstein III   1 : 0 
 19.09.2020   09:00   D1-Jun   SG Rabenstein   vs.   FC Stollberg   3 : 0 
 19.09.2020   09:00   E1-Jun   USG Chemnitz   vs.   SG Rabenstein   4 : 10 
 19.09.2020   09:15   F1-Jun   Lok Chemnitz II   vs.   SG Rabenstein   0 : 1 
 19.09.2020   10:30   B-Jun   SG Rabenstein   vs.   FSV Zwickau II   3 : 0 
 19.09.2020   10:30   D3-Jun   FSV Klaffenbach   vs.   SG Rabenstein III   5 : 1 
 19.09.2020   11:45   D4-Jun   Textima Chemnitz   vs.   SG Rabenstein IV   10 : 1 
 19.09.2020   13:00   D2-Jun   SV Einsiedel   vs.   SG Rabenstein II   3 : 1 
 19.09.2020   13:00   Alte Herren   SG Rabenstein   vs.   SpG Lok Chemnitz   5 : 1 
 19.09.2020   15:00   1. Männer   BSG Stahl Riesa   vs.   Handwerk Rabenstein   1 : 0 
 20.09.2020   10:30   A-Jun   SG Rabenstein   vs.   VfL Pirna-Copitz   0 : 5 
 20.09.2020   13:00   Frauen   1. FFC Chemnitz   vs.   SG Rabenstein   3 : 3 
 20.09.2020   15:00   2. Männer   SG Rabenstein II   vs.   VfB Chemnitz II   4 : 1 
 26.09.2020   09:15   E2-Jun   SG Rabenstein II   vs.   Chemnitzer FC   1 : 23 
 26.09.2020   10:30   B-Jun   SG Rabenstein   vs.   Empor Glauchau   5 : 2 
 26.09.2020   10:30   D1-Jun   FC 1910 Lößnitz   vs.   SG Rabenstein   4 : 2 
 26.09.2020   10:30   F2-Jun   Chemnitzer PSV   vs.   SG Rabenstein II   0 : 1 
 26.09.2020   12:45   E3-Jun   SG Rabenstein III   vs.   FV BW Röhrsdorf   0 : 11 
 26.09.2020   13:00   Alte Herren   SG Neukirchen   vs.   SG Rabenstein   2 : 4 
 26.09.2020   14:00   1. Männer   Germania Mittweida   vs.   Handwerk Rabenstein   1 : 2 
 26.09.2020   14:00   D4-Jun   SG Rabenstein IV   vs.   FSV Klaffenbach   2 : 2 
 27.09.2020   10:00   D3-Jun   FSV Grüna-M.   vs.   SG Rabenstein III   6 : 3 
 27.09.2020   10:30   2. Männer   Rapid Chemnitz II   vs.   SG Rabenstein II   0 : 2 
 27.09.2020   10:30   A-Jun   Bischofswerdaer FV   vs.   SG Rabenstein   5 : 2 
 27.09.2020   10:30   C-Jun   FSV Zwickau II   vs.   SG Rabenstein   3 : 4 
 29.09.2020   17:30   D-Pokal   SG Rabenstein   vs.   Erzgebirge Aue   0 : 13 
 03.10.2020   09:15   E1-Jun   SG Rabenstein   vs.   SpVgg Chemnitz   13 : 0 
 03.10.2020   09:15   F1-Jun   SG Rabenstein   vs.   FV BW Röhrsdorf II   1 : 0 
 03.10.2020   09:15   F3-Jun   SG Adelsberg III   vs.   SG Rabenstein III   0 : 1 
 03.10.2020   10:30   D2-Jun   SG Rabenstein II   vs.   IFA Chemnitz   2 : 5 
 03.10.2020   10:30   F2-Jun   SG Rabenstein II   vs.   FV BW Röhrsdorf   1 : 0 
 03.10.2020   11:45   E3-Jun   IFA Chemnitz   vs.   SG Rabenstein III   26 : 0 
 03.10.2020   12:00   D3-JunD4-Jun   SG Rabenstein III   vs.   SG Rabenstein IV   1 : 8 
 04.10.2020   09:15   E2-Jun   SG Adelsberg   vs.   SG Rabenstein II   2 : 2 
 04.10.2020   10:00   C-Pokal   SpG Neustädtel   vs.   SG Rabenstein   1 : 2 
 04.10.2020   11:00   Frauen   SG Rabenstein   vs.   1. FC Rodewisch   3 : 2 
 04.10.2020   11:00   A-Pokal   SpG Thalheim   vs.   SG Rabenstein   1 : 9 
 04.10.2020   14:00   1. Männer   Handwerk Rabenstein   vs.   Großenhainer FV 90   0 : 3 
 10.10.2020   09:00   F1-Jun   Rapid Chemnitz   vs.   SG Rabenstein   0 : 1 
 10.10.2020   09:15   D2-Jun   Chemnitzer FC II   vs.   SG Rabenstein II   7 : 3 
 10.10.2020   09:15   E1-Jun   ESV Lok Chemnitz   vs.   SG Rabenstein   6 : 7 
 10.10.2020   09:15   E2-Jun   SG Rabenstein II   vs.   SpG Neukirchen III   3 : 2 
 10.10.2020   09:15   F3-Jun   SG Rabenstein III   vs.   Lok Chemnitz   0 : 1 
 10.10.2020   09:30   D3-Jun   IFA Chemnitz II   vs.   SG Rabenstein III   5 : 3 
 10.10.2020   10:30   B-Jun   SG Rabenstein   vs.   Wacker Plauen   6 : 0 
 10.10.2020   10:30   D1-Jun   Reichenbacher FC   vs.   SG Rabenstein   2 : 2 
 10.10.2020   12:45   E3-Jun   SG Rabenstein III   vs.   Textima Chemnitz   1 : 15 
 10.10.2020   13:00   AH Pokal   IKA Chemnitz   vs.   SG Rabenstein   0 : 6 
 11.10.2020   09:00   C-Jun   SG Rabenstein   vs.   VfB Chemnitz II   2 : 1 
 11.10.2020   10:00   D4-Jun   FSV Grüna-M.   vs.   SG Rabenstein IV   3 : 1 
 11.10.2020   10:30   F2-Jun   VTB Chemnitz II   vs.   SG Rabenstein II   0 : 1 
 11.10.2020   11:00   A-Jun   SG Rabenstein   vs.   BSG Stahl Riesa   1 : 5 
 11.10.2020   15:00   Frauen   VfL Wildenfels   vs.   SG Rabenstein   7 : 9 
 11.10.2020   15:00   MÄN Pokal   IFA Chemnitz II   vs.   SG Rabenstein II   0 : 3 
 17.10.2020   13:00   Alte Herren   SG Rabenstein   vs.   VfL Chemnitz   ausgef. 
 17.10.2020   15:00   1. Männer   SG Taucha 99   vs.   Handwerk Rabenstein   5 : 2 
 18.10.2020   10:30   A-Jun   SSV Markranstädt   vs.   SG Rabenstein   2 : 4 
 18.10.2020   12:45   Frauen   SG Rabenstein   vs.   Ebersbrunner SV   1 : 2 
 18.10.2020   15:00   2. Männer   SG Rabenstein II   vs.   SpVgg. Chemnitz   1 : 2 
 25.10.2020   12:00   Frauen   ESV Thum-Herold   vs.   SG Rabenstein   4 : 2 
 25.10.2020   14:00   1. Männer   Handwerk Rabenstein   vs.   LSV Neustadt/Spree   ausgef. 
 25.10.2020   15:00   2. Männer   Grüna-Mittelbach   vs.   SG Rabenstein II   1 : 2 
 31.10.2020   10:30   F3-Jun   VTB Chemnitz   vs.   SG Rabenstein III   ausgef. 
 31.10.2020   13:00   AH Pokal   Lok Chemnitz   vs.   SG Rabenstein   2 : 5 
 31.10.2020   16:30   1. Männer   FV Eintracht Niesky   vs.   Handwerk Rabenstein   2 : 3 
 01.11.2020   10:30   A-Pokal   VFC Plauen   vs.   SG Rabenstein   7 : 0 
 01.11.2020   12:45   Frauen   SG Rabenstein   vs.   Erzgebirge Aue II   4 : 3 
 01.11.2020   13:00   E1-Jun   VTB Chemnitz   vs.   SG Rabenstein   3 : 5 
 01.11.2020   15:00   2. Männer   SG Rabenstein II   vs.   SV Adorf   1 : 1 
 01.11.2020   15:00   C-Pokal   BSG Chemie Leipzig   vs.   SG Rabenstein   1 : 0 
 05.11.2020   17:30   D2-Jun   SG Rabenstein II   vs.   ESV Lok Chemnitz   ausgef. 
 06.11.2020   18:00   Alte Herren   Rapid Chemnitz   vs.   SG Rabenstein   ausgef. 
 07.11.2020   09:00   E3-Jun   Rapid Chemnitz   vs.   SG Rabenstein III   ausgef. 
 07.11.2020   09:15   E1-Jun   SG Rabenstein   vs.   SV Reichenbrand   ausgef. 
 07.11.2020   10:30   B-Jun   VTB Chemnitz   vs.   SG Rabenstein   ausgef. 
 07.11.2020   10:30   D1-Jun   SG Rabenstein   vs.   SV Hartenstein   ausgef. 
 07.11.2020   10:30   E2-Jun   USG Chemnitz II   vs.   SG Rabenstein II   ausgef. 
 07.11.2020   11:45   D2-Jun   SG Rabenstein II   vs.   USG Chemnitz   ausgef. 
 07.11.2020   13:15   D3-Jun   SG Rabenstein III   vs.   SG Adelsberg II   ausgef. 
 07.11.2020   14:45   D4-Jun   SG Rabenstein IV   vs.   IFA Chemnitz II   ausgef. 
 08.11.2020   10:30   A-Jun   SG Rabenstein   vs.   1. FC Lok Leipzig   ausgef. 
 08.11.2020   10:30   C-Jun   FSV Limbach-O.   vs.   SG Rabenstein   ausgef. 
 08.11.2020   14:00   1. Männer   Handwerk Rabenstein   vs.   Motor Wilsdruff   ausgef. 
 08.11.2020   14:00   2. Männer   VTB Chemnitz   vs.   SG Rabenstein II   ausgef. 
 14.11.2020   09:15   E1-Jun   SG Adelsberg III   vs.   SG Rabenstein   ausgef. 
 14.11.2020   09:15   E2-Jun   SG Rabenstein II   vs.   SpVgg Chemnitz II   ausgef. 
 14.11.2020   10:30   B-Jun   SG Rabenstein   vs.   SpG Marienberg   ausgef. 
 14.11.2020   10:30   D1-Jun   VTB Chemnitz   vs.   SG Rabenstein   ausgef. 
 14.11.2020   11:00   D2-Jun   SpG Wittgensdorf II   vs.   SG Rabenstein II   ausgef. 
 14.11.2020   11:15   D3-Jun   Rapid Chemnitz   vs.   SG Rabenstein III   ausgef. 
 14.11.2020   12:45   E3-Jun   SG Rabenstein III   vs.   Chemnitzer PSV   ausgef. 
 14.11.2020   13:30   D4-Jun   SG Adelsberg II   vs.   SG Rabenstein IV   ausgef. 
 14.11.2020   14:00   1. Männer   VfL Pirna-Copitz   vs.   Handwerk Rabenstein   ausgef. 
 14.11.2020   14:00   Alte Herren   SG Rabenstein   vs.   Germ. Chemnitz   ausgef. 
 15.11.2020   11:00   A-Jun   Budissa Bautzen   vs.   SG Rabenstein   ausgef. 
 15.11.2020   11:00   C-Jun   SG Rabenstein   vs.   FC Schneeberg   ausgef. 
 15.11.2020   12:45   Frauen   SG Rabenstein   vs.   SV Reichenbrand   ausgef. 
 15.11.2020   15:00   2. Männer   SG Rabenstein II   vs.   VfL Chemnitz   ausgef. 
 18.11.2020   11:00   C-Jun   SG Rabenstein   vs.   FSV Marienberg   ausgef. 
 21.11.2020   10:30   B-Jun   FSV Limbach-O.   vs.   SG Rabenstein   ausgef. 
 21.11.2020   10:30   D1-Jun   SG Rabenstein   vs.   FSV Marienberg   ausgef. 
 21.11.2020   11:45   D2-Jun   SG Rabenstein II   vs.   VfB Chemnitz III   ausgef. 
 21.11.2020   13:00   Alte Herren   VTB Chemnitz   vs.   SG Rabenstein   ausgef. 
 21.11.2020   13:15   D3-Jun   SG Rabenstein III   vs.   VfL Chemnitz   ausgef. 
 21.11.2020   14:45   D4-Jun   SG Rabenstein IV   vs.   Rapid Chemnitz   ausgef. 
 22.11.2020   11:00   A-Jun   SG Rabenstein   vs.   FC Eilenburg   ausgef. 
 22.11.2020   11:00   C-Jun   SpG Reichenbach   vs.   SG Rabenstein   ausgef. 
 22.11.2020   14:00   1. Männer   Handwerk Rabenstein   vs.   Neusalza-Spremberg   ausgef. 
 22.11.2020   14:00   2. Männer   SV 03 Einsiedel   vs.   SG Rabenstein II   ausgef. 
 28.11.2020   10:30   B-Jun   SG Rabenstein   vs.   Reichenbacher FC   ausgef. 
 28.11.2020   10:30   D1-Jun   ESV Lok Zwickau   vs.   SG Rabenstein   ausgef. 
 28.11.2020   10:30   D2-Jun   SG Adelsberg   vs.   SG Rabenstein II   ausgef. 
 28.11.2020   10:30   D4-Jun   VfL Chemnitz   vs.   SG Rabenstein IV   ausgef. 
 28.11.2020   12:00   D3-Jun   SpVgg Chemnitz   vs.   SG Rabenstein III   ausgef. 
 28.11.2020   13:00   Alte Herren   SG Rabenstein   vs.   SV Reichenbrand   ausgef. 
 28.11.2020   14:00   1. Männer   Kickers Markkleeberg   vs.   Handwerk Rabenstein   ausgef. 
 29.11.2020   10:30   C-Jun   SG Rabenstein   vs.   VfL Chemnitz   ausgef. 
 29.11.2020   11:00   A-Jun   Borea Dresden   vs.   SG Rabenstein   ausgef. 
 29.11.2020   14:00   2. Männer   SG Rabenstein II   vs.   SG Neukirchen   ausgef. 
 05.12.2020   10:30   B-Jun   ESV Zschorlau   vs.   SG Rabenstein  - : -
 05.12.2020   10:30   D1-Jun   SG Rabenstein   vs.   FC Wittgensdorf  - : -
 06.12.2020   10:30   A-Jun   SG Rabenstein   vs.   VfB Auerbach 06  - : -
 06.12.2020   13:30   1. Männer   Handwerk Rabenstein   vs.   Dresden Striesen  - : -
 06.12.2020   14:00   2. Männer   USG Chemnitz   vs.   SG Rabenstein II  - : -
 13.12.2020   10:30   C-Jun   SG Rabenstein   vs.   Wacker Plauen  - : -
 13.12.2020   11:00   A-Jun   VFC Plauen   vs.   SG Rabenstein  - : -
 13.12.2020   13:30   1. Männer   Dresden Laubegast   vs.   Handwerk Rabenstein  - : -
 13.12.2020   14:00   2. Männer   SG Rabenstein II   vs.   FC Wittgensdorf  - : -
 20.12.2020   13:00   1. Männer   Handwerk Rabenstein   vs.   Empor Glauchau  - : -
 06.02.2021   14:00   1. Männer   Radebeuler BC   vs.   Handwerk Rabenstein  - : -
 14.02.2021   14:00   1. Männer   Handwerk Rabenstein   vs.   Budissa Bautzen  - : -
 20.02.2021   14:00   1. Männer   FC 1910 Lößnitz   vs.   Handwerk Rabenstein  - : -
 21.02.2021   10:30   A-Jun   SG Rabenstein   vs.   FV Eintracht Niesky  - : -
 27.02.2021   10:30   B-Jun   VfB Annaberg 09   vs.   SG Rabenstein  - : -
 27.02.2021   10:30   D1-Jun   SG Rabenstein   vs.   FSV Zwickau II  - : -
 28.02.2021   10:30   A-Jun   VfB Chemnitz   vs.   SG Rabenstein  - : -
 28.02.2021   10:30   C-Jun   VfB Annaberg 09   vs.   SG Rabenstein  - : -
 28.02.2021   14:00   1. Männer   Handwerk Rabenstein   vs.   FSV Marienberg  - : -
 06.03.2021   10:30   B-Jun   SG Rabenstein   vs.   SV Merkur Oelsnitz  - : -
 06.03.2021   10:30   D1-Jun   VfB Annaberg 09   vs.   SG Rabenstein  - : -
 06.03.2021   15:00   1. Männer   SC Freital   vs.   Handwerk Rabenstein  - : -
 07.03.2021   10:30   C-Jun   SG Rabenstein   vs.   ESV Lok Zwickau  - : -
 07.03.2021   11:00   A-Jun   JFV Neuseenlad   vs.   SG Rabenstein  - : -
 07.03.2021   14:00   2. Männer   SG Rabenstein II   vs.   SG Adelsberg  - : -
 13.03.2021   09:15   E1-Jun   IFA Chemnitz II   vs.   SG Rabenstein  - : -
 13.03.2021   10:30   B-Jun   FC Schneeberg   vs.   SG Rabenstein  - : -
 13.03.2021   10:30   D1-Jun   SG Rabenstein   vs.   VfB Auerbach 06  - : -
 13.03.2021   11:45   E2-Jun   SG Rabenstein II   vs.   Lok Chemnitz II  - : -
 13.03.2021   12:45   E3-Jun   SG Rabenstein III   vs.   VfB Chemnitz  - : -
 13.03.2021   13:00   Alte Herren   TSV IFA Chemnitz   vs.   SG Rabenstein  - : -
 13.03.2021   15:00   1. Männer   Handwerk Rabenstein   vs.   FC Blau-Weiß Leipzig  - : -
 14.03.2021   10:30   A-Jun   SG Rabenstein   vs.   BSG Chemie Leipzig  - : -
 14.03.2021   10:30   C-Jun   FC 1910 Lößnitz   vs.   SG Rabenstein  - : -
 14.03.2021   14:00   2. Männer   VfB Chemnitz II   vs.   SG Rabenstein II  - : -
 20.03.2021   09:15   E1-Jun   SG Rabenstein   vs.   Chemnitz-Süd  - : -
 20.03.2021   09:30   E3-Jun   IKA Chemnitz   vs.   SG Rabenstein III  - : -
 20.03.2021   10:00   D3-Jun   Textima Chemnitz   vs.   SG Rabenstein III  - : -
 20.03.2021   10:00   E2-Jun   Post Chemnitz   vs.   SG Rabenstein II  - : -
 20.03.2021   11:30   D4-Jun   SpVgg Chemnitz   vs.   SG Rabenstein IV  - : -
 20.03.2021   12:30   D2-Jun   SG Neukirchen   vs.   SG Rabenstein II  - : -
 20.03.2021   15:00   1. Männer   SSV Markranstädt   vs.   Handwerk Rabenstein  - : -
 21.03.2021   10:30   A-Jun   Großenhainer SV   vs.   SG Rabenstein  - : -
 21.03.2021   14:00   2. Männer   SG Rabenstein II   vs.   Rapid Chemnitz II  - : -
 21.03.2021   14:00   Frauen   SG Jößnitz   vs.   SG Rabenstein  - : -
 28.03.2021   12:45   Frauen   SG Rabenstein   vs.   1. FFC Chemnitz  - : -
 09.04.2021   18:30   Alte Herren   SpG Lok Chemnitz   vs.   SG Rabenstein  - : -
 11.04.2021   14:00   Frauen   1. FC Rodewisch   vs.   SG Rabenstein  - : -
 11.04.2021   15:00   2. Männer   SpVgg. Chemnitz   vs.   SG Rabenstein II  - : -
 16.04.2021   18:00   Alte Herren   SG Rabenstein   vs.   SG Neukirchen  - : -
 17.04.2021   10:30   D1-Jun   VFC Plauen II   vs.   SG Rabenstein  - : -
 17.04.2021   11:45   D2-Jun   SG Rabenstein II   vs.   SV Einsiedel  - : -
 17.04.2021   13:15   D3-Jun   SG Rabenstein III   vs.   FSV Klaffenbach  - : -
 17.04.2021   14:45   D4-Jun   SG Rabenstein IV   vs.   Textima Chemnitz  - : -
 18.04.2021   10:30   C-Jun   SG Rabenstein   vs.   FC Stollberg  - : -
 18.04.2021   12:45   Frauen   SG Rabenstein   vs.   VfL Wildenfels  - : -
 23.04.2021   18:00   Alte Herren   VfL Chemnitz   vs.   SG Rabenstein  - : -
 24.04.2021   09:30   D4-Jun   FSV Klaffenbach   vs.   SG Rabenstein IV  - : -
 24.04.2021   11:30   D2-Jun   ESV Lok Chemnitz   vs.   SG Rabenstein II  - : -
 24.04.2021   12:00   D3-Jun   SG Rabenstein III   vs.   FSV Grüna-M.  - : -
 25.04.2021   10:30   Frauen   Ebersbrunner SV   vs.   SG Rabenstein  - : -
 25.04.2021   15:00   2. Männer   SG Rabenstein II   vs.   Grüna-Mittelbach  - : -
 01.05.2021   10:30   D2-Jun   IFA Chemnitz   vs.   SG Rabenstein II  - : -
 01.05.2021   14:00   D4-JunD3-Jun   SG Rabenstein IV   vs.   SG Rabenstein III  - : -
 02.05.2021   15:00   2. Männer   SV Adorf   vs.   SG Rabenstein II  - : -
 07.05.2021   18:00   Alte Herren   SG Rabenstein   vs.   Rapid Chemnitz  - : -
 08.05.2021   11:45   D2-Jun   SG Rabenstein II   vs.   Chemnitzer FC II  - : -
 08.05.2021   13:15   D3-Jun   SG Rabenstein III   vs.   IFA Chemnitz II  - : -
 08.05.2021   14:45   D4-Jun   SG Rabenstein IV   vs.   FSV Grüna-M.  - : -
 09.05.2021   12:45   Frauen   SG Rabenstein   vs.   ESV Thum-Herold  - : -
 09.05.2021   15:00   2. Männer   SG Rabenstein II   vs.   VTB Chemnitz  - : -
 16.05.2021   12:00   Frauen   Erzgebirge Aue II   vs.   SG Rabenstein  - : -
 16.05.2021   15:00   2. Männer   VfL Chemnitz   vs.   SG Rabenstein II  - : -
 28.05.2021   18:00   Alte Herren   Germ. Chemnitz   vs.   SG Rabenstein  - : -
 29.05.2021   09:00   D2-Jun   USG Chemnitz   vs.   SG Rabenstein II  - : -
 29.05.2021   09:30   D4-Jun   IFA Chemnitz II   vs.   SG Rabenstein IV  - : -
 29.05.2021   13:30   D3-Jun   SG Adelsberg II   vs.   SG Rabenstein III  - : -
 30.05.2021   15:00   2. Männer   SG Rabenstein II   vs.   SV 03 Einsiedel  - : -
 04.06.2021   18:00   Alte Herren   SG Rabenstein   vs.   VTB Chemnitz  - : -
 05.06.2021   11:45   D2-Jun   SG Rabenstein II   vs.   SpG Wittgensdorf II  - : -
 05.06.2021   13:15   D3-Jun   SG Rabenstein III   vs.   Rapid Chemnitz  - : -
 05.06.2021   14:45   D4-Jun   SG Rabenstein IV   vs.   SG Adelsberg II  - : -
 06.06.2021   13:00   Frauen   SV Reichenbrand   vs.   SG Rabenstein  - : -
 06.06.2021   15:00   2. Männer   SG Neukirchen   vs.   SG Rabenstein II  - : -
 11.06.2021   19:30   Alte Herren   SV Reichenbrand   vs.   SG Rabenstein  - : -
 13.06.2021   15:00   2. Männer   SG Rabenstein II   vs.   USG Chemnitz  - : -
 18.06.2021   18:00   Alte Herren   SG Rabenstein   vs.   TSV IFA Chemnitz  - : -
 19.06.2021   10:30   D2-Jun   VfB Chemnitz III   vs.   SG Rabenstein II  - : -
 19.06.2021   10:30   D3-Jun   VfL Chemnitz   vs.   SG Rabenstein III  - : -
 19.06.2021   11:15   D4-Jun   Rapid Chemnitz   vs.   SG Rabenstein IV  - : -
 20.06.2021   15:00   2. Männer   FC Wittgensdorf   vs.   SG Rabenstein II  - : -
 26.06.2021   11:45   D2-Jun   SG Rabenstein II   vs.   SG Adelsberg  - : -
 26.06.2021   13:15   D3-Jun   SG Rabenstein III   vs.   SpVgg Chemnitz  - : -
 26.06.2021   14:45   D4-Jun   SG Rabenstein IV   vs.   VfL Chemnitz  - : -